Klubmester – Åbne mesterskaber

År Herre Dame
1978 Søren Frøkjær Mona Madsen
1979 Flemming Madsen Mona Madsen
1980 Lau Lange Mona Madsen
1981 Finn Møller Julie Nybo
1982 Ove Brøgger Julie Nybo
1983 Hans Just Mona Madsen
1984 Henrik Randers Mona Madsen
1985 Flemming Pedersen Mona Madsen
1986 Claus Mølholm Inga Sørensen
1987 Claus Mølholm Mona Madsen
1988 Claus Mølholm Inga Sørensen
1989 Claus Mølholm Jytte Horsted
1990 Claus Mølholm Inga Sørensen
1991 John Nicolajsen Inga Sørensen
1992 Jakob Mølholm Inge-Lise Vejs
1993 John Nicolajsen Mette D. Madsen
1994 Claus Mølholm Helga Olesen
1995 Claus Mølholm Merete V. Nielsen
1996 Claus Mølholm Pia Ølgod
1997 Claus Mølholm Merete V. Nielsen
1998 Claus Mølholm Birgitte V. Nielsen
1999 Claus Mølholm (S) Birgitte V. Nielsen
1999 Stefan Mørkholt (H)
2000 John Nicolajsen Birgitte V. Nielsen
2001 Jakob Mølholm (S) Birgitte V. Nielsen (S)
2001 Ronni Kamp (H) Vivi Stoklund (H)
2002 Stefan Mørkholt Birgitte V. Nielsen
2003 Mads Dam Ditte Dam
2004 Martin Kamp Ditte Dam
2005 Jesper Drongstrup Ditte Dam
2006 Mads Dam Ditte Dam
2007 Mads Dam
2008 Jakob Graver Nissen Hanne Stoklund
2009 Jakob Graver Nissen Ditte Dam
2010 Jakob Graver Nissen Louise Christensen
2011 Jakob Graver Nissen Louise Høgh
2012 Jesper Drongstrup Ditte Dam
2013 Martin Kamp Ditte Dam
2014 Nikolai Høgh Lisbeth Høy
2015 Martin Kamp Vivi Stoklund
2016 Martin Kamp Ditte Dam Ohlenschlæger (36 huller)
2017 Nicolai Højgaard
2018 Martin Kamp Julie Jørgensen
2019 Jens Christian Tvergaard Cecilie Larsen
2020 Martin Kamp Lærke Larsen

Klubmester – Midage

Herrer  Damer
1999 Robin H. Jensen (S+H) Hanne Stoklund
2000 Robin H. Jensen (S+H)
2001 Robin H. Jensen Inger Marie Dam
2002 Robin H. Jensen
2003 Robin H. Jensen
2004 Robin H. Jensen
2005 Robin H. Jensen
2006 Robin H. Jensen
2007 Ole Højgaard
2008 Ole Højgaard
2009 Jimmy Nielsen
2010 Jimmy Nielsen
2011 Johnny Nielsen
2012 Kim Fyhn
2013 Robin Jensen
2014 James Hillerstrøm
2015 Ronni Kamp
2016 Carsten Poulsen
2017 James Hillerstrøm
2018 Ole Højgaard Lene Bojsen
2019 Ole Højgaard
2020 Niels Jensen

Klubmester – Junior

Drenge  Piger
1978 Hans Karl Petersen Mette Brøgger
1979 Mogens Knudsen Berit Lange
1980 Mogens Knudsen Mette Brøgger
1981 Allan Grøndahl Tina Brøgger
1082 Hans Peter Ingvorsen
1983 Allan Grøndahl
1984 Claus Mølholm
1985 John Nicolajsen
1986 John Nicolajsen
1987 John Nicolajsen
1988 Danny Sejer
1989 Danny Sejer
1990 Danny Sejer Malene Christensen
1991
1992 Merete Nielsen
1992 Merete Nielsen
1993 Merete Nielsen
1994 Merete Nielsen
1995 Birgitte V. Nielsen
1996 Ronni Kamp Birgitte V. Nielsen
1997 Morten L. Jacobsen Birgitte V. Nielsen
1998 Simon Søholm Ditte Dam
1999 Mads Dam (S+H) Ditte Dam
2000 Mads Dam Ditte Dam
2001 Mads Dam
2002 Jesper Drongstrup
2003 Jesper Drongstrup
2004 Jakob Graver Nissen
2005 Tomas Torpe Nina Enggaard
2006 Sebastian Stampe Nina Enggaard
2007 Nikolai Christensen Nina Enggaard
2008 Johan H. Jacobsen Louise Christensen
2009 Nicolai Christensen Louise Christensen
2010 Kristoffer Pedersen
2011 Anders Gamsen
2012 Nicolai Højgaard
2013 Nicolai Højgaard
2014 Nicolai Højgaard
2015 Rasmus Højgaard
2016 Rasmus Højgaard Cecilie Larsen
2017 Nicolai Højgaard Cecilie Larsen
2018 Kasper B. Jensen Cecilie Larsen
2019 Adam Kamp Lærke Larsen
2020 Mikkel Østergaard